Playit.Pk - Info

playit receives about 88,367 unique visitors and 927,850 (10.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $706.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $693,745.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank playit.pk is ranked number 5,420 in the world and 0.0192% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.240.198.

About - Playit.Pk

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$693,745.77
Daily Revenue:
$706.93
Monthly Revenue:
$21,207.90
Yearly Revenue:
$258,029.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
88,367
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,651,010
Daily Pageviews:
927,850 (10.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,420 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0192% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
288
Average Load Time:
(3701 ms) 10 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 91.8%94.9%43
Turkey 1.6%0.6%6008
Germany 1.3%1.5%11583
United States 1.1%1.0%58016
Netherlands 0.9%0.3%9967
United Kingdom 0.7%1.1%17788

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
playit.pk
99.79%98.20%10.9
dl.playit.pk
2.86%0.61%2.4
cdn1.playit.pk
0.69%0.69%11
img.playit.pk
0.56%0.07%1.3
cdn3.playit.pk
0.42%0.14%3.7
cdn2.playit.pk
0.42%0.09%2.2
audio.playit.pk
0.36%0.07%2.3
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
6,560,000
Google Indexed Pages:
13,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
6,199,370
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
13,151
Bing Backlinks:
6,385,404
Bing Indexed Pages:
13,098

Domain Overview

SEMrush playit.pk
Domain:
  playit.pk
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5,317
Facebook shares:
  4,001
Facebook comments:
  1,106
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  10,424
Tweets:
  364
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
162.159.240.198
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.240.198

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 04 Sep 2015 08:26:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d66f9a460ea574a2fa451d0b3f9e2aca31441355178; expires=Sat, 03-Sep-16 08:26:18 GMT; path=/; domain=.playit.pk; HttpOnly
Location: http://playit.pk/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 22084f091e9e257f-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 04 Sep 2015 08:26:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de8613cdbf9268bac0428cea0954b9f3c1441355178; expires=Sat, 03-Sep-16 08:26:18 GMT; path=/; domain=.playit.pk; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.11
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=5s3ckmi3n0nivt7b0a1r83g684; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 22084f09b0d10430-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 297
AAAA 297
NS abby.ns.cloudflare.com 3287
NS eric.ns.cloudflare.com 3287
A 162.159.240.198 132
A 162.159.241.198 132

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
playit.pk widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.