Playit.Pk - Info

playit receives about 81,923 unique visitors and 860,194 (10.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $655.39/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $625,504.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank playit.pk is ranked number 5,965 in the world and 0.0178% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.241.198.

About - Playit.Pk

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$625,504.44
Daily Revenue:
$655.39
Monthly Revenue:
$19,661.70
Yearly Revenue:
$239,217.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
81,923
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,457,690
Daily Pageviews:
860,194 (10.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,965 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0178% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
307
Average Load Time:
(4019 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 92.4%94.4%51
United States 1.5%2.0%50365
India 1.1%0.2%64241
Germany 1.1%1.8%14816
United Kingdom 0.7%0.3%28918
Netherlands 0.7%0.2%15428

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
playit.pk
99.62%99.92%10.5
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
6,330,000
Google Indexed Pages:
41,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
6,006,995
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
43,811
Bing Backlinks:
5,842,619
Bing Indexed Pages:
39,985

Domain Overview

SEMrush playit.pk
Domain:
  playit.pk
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3,237
Facebook shares:
  3,340
Facebook comments:
  712
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  7,289
Tweets:
  256
Google +:
  138
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
162.159.241.198
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.241.198

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 01 Jul 2015 04:11:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d90d2bbf37826adc2ac62fd65022433601435723902; expires=Thu, 30-Jun-16 04:11:42 GMT; path=/; domain=.playit.pk; HttpOnly
Location: http://playit.pk/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1fef44b4448109b8-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 01 Jul 2015 04:11:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d07ac266dcf0e74abe8983fc424b709331435723902; expires=Thu, 30-Jun-16 04:11:42 GMT; path=/; domain=.playit.pk; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.4
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=luf2s422297p24qgu0sgnlb3s3; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1fef44b51faa09a0-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
NS eric.ns.cloudflare.com 123
NS abby.ns.cloudflare.com 123
AAAA 202
AAAA 202
A 162.159.241.198 202
A 162.159.240.198 202

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
playit.pk widget
Last update was 20 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 4 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.